2011 Club Best and Fairest Winners

Team Award Name
Under 9 Blue Michael McKenna Best & Fairest Ethan Hart
Most Consistent Joshua Mounter
Most Improved Harley Kitchen
Best Clubman Jake Porta
Under 9 Gold Best and Fairest Luke Matson
Most Consistent Declan Curran
Most Improved Blake Glover
Best Clubman Toby Wills
Under 9 White Best and Fairest Caydn Lane
Most Consistent Nicholas Riordan
Most Improved Luke Taylor
Best Clubman Sam MacKinder
Under 10 Blue Best and Fairest Ryan Steicke
Runners Up Jack Greely
Most Consistent Alex MacKenzie
Most improved Matthew Lawless
Best Clubman Lachlan Nicholls
Under 10 Gold Best and Fairest Jackson Stewart
Runners Up Cody Weightman, Jack Hayes
Most Consistent Tyson Lynch
Most Improved Ben Cousins
Best Clubman Joel Fabien
Under 10 White Best and Fairest Caydn Paterson
Runners Up Noah Young
Most Consistent Sinclair Laird
Most Improved Anthony Johnston
Best Clubman Ethan Reeves
Under 11 Blue Best and Fairest Mitchell Riordan
` Runners Up Ryan Orridge
Most Consistent Riley Boland
Most Improved Aaron Mitchell
Best Clubman Jaxon Dooley
Under 11 Gold Best and Fairest Jarryd Wills
Runners Up Matthew Peart
Most Consistent Ben Cooper, Jasper Milon
Most Improved Riley Sumner
Best Clubman Jack Phillipson
Under 12 Blue Best and Fairest Callum Houghton
Runners Up Kyle McBride, Lachlan Harvey
Most Consistent Jack Hotham
Most Improved Will Ryan
Best Clubman Tristan Scutt
Under 12 Gold Best and Fairest Jack McHale
Runners Up Harry Dean
Most Consistent Lachlan Old
Most Improved Jackson Old
Best Clubman Bailey Davis
Under 13 Blue Best and Fairest Dan Coinu
Runners Up  Nathan Hopwood
Most Consistent Robert McMillan
Most Improved  Jack Garwood
Best Clubman Rhys Nelson
Under 13 Gold Best and Fairest Timmothy Gavenlock
Runners Up Declan Buchler
Most Consistent Jared Atkinson
Most Improved Zac Butler
Best Clubman Liam Cove
Under 14 Blue Best and Fairest Travis Dobson
Runners Up Connor Dunster
Most Consistent Daniel Callander
Most Improved Matthew Bradfield
Best Clubman Jake McKerrow
Under 14 Gold Best and Fairest Tom McKenna
Runners Up Thomas Glen
Most Consistent Brandon White
Most Improved Cole Kirby
Best Clubman Harley Vogrig
Under 15 Blue Best and Fairest Taylor Joyce
Runners Up Kyle Salerno
Most Consistent James Archer
Most Improved Jayce Valentine
Best Clubman Jake Flynn
Under 15 Gold Best and Fairest Lawrence Navarra
Runners Up Peter Hannan
Most Consistent Joshua Dalman
Most Improved Tom Bramich
Best Clubman Luke Butler
Under 16 Blue Best and Fairest Luke Duffy
Runners Up William Haines
Most Consistent Ben Monagle, Adam Butler
Most Improved Ross Bradley
Best Clubman Tim Phillips
Under 16 Gold Best and Fairest Nicholas Rolph
Runners Up Joel Binzer
Most Consistent James Mathieson
Most Improved Joshua O’Brien
Best Clubman Jordan Coutts